Raspored
A - Grupa 1
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.24. | 20:45 | Portugal | - | Hrvatska | - : - | |
05.09.24. | 20:45 | Škotska | - | Poljska | - : - |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.24. | 20:45 | Portugal | - | Škotska | - : - | |
08.09.24. | 20:45 | Hrvatska | - | Poljska | - : - |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.10.24. | 18:00 | Hrvatska | - | Škotska | - : - | |
12.10.24. | 20:45 | Poljska | - | Portugal | - : - |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.24. | 20:45 | Poljska | - | Hrvatska | - : - | |
15.10.24. | 20:45 | Škotska | - | Portugal | - : - |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.11.24. | 20:45 | Portugal | - | Poljska | - : - | |
15.11.24. | 20:45 | Škotska | - | Hrvatska | - : - |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.24. | 20:45 | Hrvatska | - | Portugal | - : - | |
18.11.24. | 20:45 | Poljska | - | Škotska | - : - |
A - Grupa 2
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.24. | 20:45 | Francuska | - | Italija | - : - | |
06.09.24. | 20:45 | Belgija | - | Izrael | - : - |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.24. | 20:45 | Francuska | - | Belgija | - : - | |
09.09.24. | 20:45 | Izrael | - | Italija | - : - |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.24. | 20:45 | Italija | - | Belgija | - : - | |
10.10.24. | 20:45 | Izrael | - | Francuska | - : - |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.24. | 20:45 | Italija | - | Izrael | - : - | |
14.10.24. | 20:45 | Belgija | - | Francuska | - : - |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.11.24. | 20:45 | Belgija | - | Italija | - : - | |
14.11.24. | 20:45 | Francuska | - | Izrael | - : - |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.11.24. | 20:45 | Italija | - | Francuska | - : - | |
17.11.24. | 20:45 | Izrael | - | Belgija | - : - |
A - Grupa 3
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.24. | 20:45 | Njemačka | - | Mađarska | - : - | |
07.09.24. | 20:45 | Holandija | - | Bosna i Hercegovina | - : - |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.24. | 20:45 | Mađarska | - | Bosna i Hercegovina | - : - | |
10.09.24. | 20:45 | Holandija | - | Njemačka | - : - |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.24. | 20:45 | Bosna i Hercegovina | - | Njemačka | - : - | |
11.10.24. | 20:45 | Mađarska | - | Holandija | - : - |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.24. | 20:45 | Bosna i Hercegovina | - | Mađarska | - : - | |
14.10.24. | 20:45 | Njemačka | - | Holandija | - : - |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.11.24. | 20:45 | Njemačka | - | Bosna i Hercegovina | - : - | |
16.11.24. | 20:45 | Holandija | - | Mađarska | - : - |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.11.24. | 20:45 | Bosna i Hercegovina | - | Holandija | - : - | |
19.11.24. | 20:45 | Mađarska | - | Njemačka | - : - |
A - Grupa 4
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.24. | 20:45 | Srbija | - | Španija | - : - | |
05.09.24. | 20:45 | Danska | - | Švicarska | - : - |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.24. | 18:00 | Danska | - | Srbija | - : - | |
08.09.24. | 20:45 | Švicarska | - | Španija | - : - |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.10.24. | 20:45 | Španija | - | Danska | - : - | |
12.10.24. | 20:45 | Srbija | - | Švicarska | - : - |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.24. | 20:45 | Švicarska | - | Danska | - : - | |
15.10.24. | 20:45 | Španija | - | Srbija | - : - |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.11.24. | 20:45 | Danska | - | Španija | - : - | |
15.11.24. | 20:45 | Švicarska | - | Srbija | - : - |