Raspored
Grupa A
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.06.21. | 21:00 | Turska | - | Italija | 0 : 3 | |
12.06.21. | 15:00 | Vels | - | Švicarska | 1 : 1 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.06.21. | 18:00 | Turska | - | Vels | 0 : 2 | |
16.06.21. | 21:00 | Italija | - | Švicarska | 3 : 0 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.06.21. | 18:00 | Švicarska | - | Turska | 3 : 1 | |
20.06.21. | 18:00 | Italija | - | Vels | 1 : 0 |
Grupa B
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.06.21. | 21:00 | Belgija | - | Rusija | 3 : 0 | |
12.06.21. | 18:00 | Danska | - | Finska | 0 : 1 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.06.21. | 15:00 | Finska | - | Rusija | 0 : 1 | |
17.06.21. | 18:00 | Danska | - | Belgija | 1 : 2 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.06.21. | 21:00 | Rusija | - | Danska | 1 : 4 | |
21.06.21. | 21:00 | Finska | - | Belgija | 0 : 2 |
Grupa C
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.06.21. | 18:00 | Austrija | - | Makedonija | 3 : 1 | |
13.06.21. | 21:00 | Holandija | - | Ukrajina | 3 : 2 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.06.21. | 15:00 | Ukrajina | - | Makedonija | 2 : 1 | |
17.06.21. | 21:00 | Holandija | - | Austrija | 2 : 0 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.06.21. | 18:00 | Makedonija | - | Holandija | 0 : 3 | |
21.06.21. | 18:00 | Ukrajina | - | Austrija | 0 : 1 |
Grupa D
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.06.21. | 15:00 | Engleska | - | Hrvatska | 1 : 0 | |
14.06.21. | 15:00 | Škotska | - | Češka | 0 : 2 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.06.21. | 18:00 | Hrvatska | - | Češka | 1 : 1 | |
18.06.21. | 21:00 | Engleska | - | Škotska | 0 : 0 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.06.21. | 21:00 | Češka | - | Engleska | 0 : 1 | |
22.06.21. | 21:00 | Hrvatska | - | Škotska | 3 : 1 |
Grupa E
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.06.21. | 18:00 | Poljska | - | Slovačka | 1 : 2 | |
14.06.21. | 21:00 | Španija | - | Švedska | 0 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.06.21. | 15:00 | Švedska | - | Slovačka | 1 : 0 | |
19.06.21. | 21:00 | Španija | - | Poljska | 1 : 1 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06.21. | 18:00 | Slovačka | - | Španija | 0 : 5 | |
23.06.21. | 18:00 | Švedska | - | Poljska | 3 : 2 |
Grupa F
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.06.21. | 18:00 | Mađarska | - | Portugal | 0 : 3 | |
15.06.21. | 21:00 | Francuska | - | Njemačka | 1 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.06.21. | 15:00 | Mađarska | - | Francuska | 1 : 1 | |
19.06.21. | 18:00 | Portugal | - | Njemačka | 2 : 4 |